Biography

Abbie Cat Quick Facts

Alias: Abbie, Evelin G
Date of Birth: 5/19/1989
Home Town: Budapest, Hungary
Measurements: 38B-25-36
Height: 5′6
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Abbie Cat Biography.

Abbie Cat first stepped on to the adult scene in 2009 when she was 20 years old and has since worked with a handful of different adult production studios in a variety of niches including gonzo, lesbian and hardcore.

Abbie Cat stands at 5’6 and weighs in at 114 lbs. This raven haired beauty does not currently have any known tattoos but she does have her clitoris, navel and tongue pierced.

Throughout her adult career Abbie Cat has had the opportunity to work with a number of adult studios including: Digital Playground and Evil Angel. Abbie has also had the opportunity to work alongside a number of adult stars including: Honey Winter, Angelica Heart and Kyra Black.

reuben

i love you abbie cat

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Abbie Cat Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /